Law Firms » General Practice

Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional

Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional is a law firm in Seville, Spain.
Avda de Los Teatinos 9, Seville Seville, Seville 41013 Spain

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Spain
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional is a law firm based in Seville, Spain, registered in the Global Legal Entity Identifier system (LEI 9598005HKJ6LJL02UH50) since 2017.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Seville and across Spain. Clients looking for a lawyer in Seville can use Global Law Lists to find Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional alongside other law firms in Spain, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

The firm's office address is Avda de Los Teatinos 9, Seville.

Details are from GLEIF Global LEI Index (CC0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional located?

Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional is a law firm based in Seville, Spain. Address: Avda de Los Teatinos 9, Seville.

What are the areas of practice of Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional?

Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Alonso y Garcia Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Peñalosa Abogados SL is a law firm in Seville, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: C/ Brasil 24, Seville

State: Seville

Country: Spain

Blanco Charlo Abogados Sociedad Limitada is a law firm in Seville, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: C/ Amador de Los Rios 23-25 1º, E-F-G-, Seville

State: Seville

Country: Spain

Ignacio Bilbao Abogados S.L.P is a law firm in Seville, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: C/Balbino Marron 3 Planta 4º Mod 6, Seville

State: Seville

Country: Spain

Ma Abogados Despacho Juridico Sevilla, Sociedad Limitada Profesional is a law firm in Seville, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Plaza de la Magdalena 3 2ª, Pasaje Josefa Reina, Seville

State: Seville

Country: Spain

Bufete Line SL is a law firm in Seville, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Luis Montoto 107 Portal B 3º N, Seville

State: Seville

Country: Spain

Bufete Salcedo Sca is a law firm in Seville, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: AV de Cadiz 31 1D, Seville

State: Seville

Country: Spain

Bufete Santana Asociados, S.L is a law firm in Seville, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Avenida Diego Martinez Barrio 4 4º- 4, Seville

State: Seville

Country: Spain

Martinez Escribano Abogados y Economistas, S.L.P is a law firm in Seville, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Diego Martinez Barrios (Edificio Viapol Center) 4 3º, Seville

State: Seville

Country: Spain