Law Firms » General Practice

Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional

Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional is a law firm in Valencia, Spain.
C/ Poeta Querol 1 1, Valencia Valencia, Valencian Community 46002 Spain

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Spain
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional is a law firm based in Valencia, Spain, registered in the Global Legal Entity Identifier system (LEI 549300H2CRRMS9MKBM82) since 2018.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Valencia and across Spain. Clients looking for a lawyer in Valencia can use Global Law Lists to find Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional alongside other law firms in Spain, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

The firm's office address is C/ Poeta Querol 1 1, Valencia.

Details are from GLEIF Global LEI Index (CC0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional located?

Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional is a law firm based in Valencia, Valencian Community, Spain. Address: C/ Poeta Querol 1 1, Valencia.

What are the areas of practice of Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional?

Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Burguera Abogados Sociedad Limitada Profesional, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Roma Bohorques Abogados Tributarios is a law firm in Valencia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions Law

Address: Pintor Sorolla 16

State: Valencian Community

Country: Spain

Arttax & Legal Abogados is a law firm in Valencia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Tax Law

State: Valencian Community

Country: Spain

Abogados Pastor y Asociados is a law firm in Valencia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Valencian Community

Country: Spain

Cayetano Abogados is a law firm in Valencia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Valencian Community

Country: Spain

Despacho M. Quiriano, S.L. is a law firm in Valencia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Valencian Community

Country: Spain

I.Ley - Asesores Jurídicos y Financieros is a law firm in Valencia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Valencian Community

Country: Spain

All Legal Abogados is a law firm in Valencia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

State: Valencian Community

Country: Spain

Aida Casanova Abogados is a law firm in Valencia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

State: Valencian Community

Country: Spain