Law Firms » Environmental Law

Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social

Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.
Paris, Île-de-France France

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

France
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social is a law practice based in Paris, Ile-De-France, France, founded in 2009, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Paris and across France. Clients looking for a lawyer in Paris can use Global Law Lists to find Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social alongside other law firms in France, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social presents its services online through its website, benedicte-rousseau-avocat.fr and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social located?

Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social is a law firm based in Paris, Île-de-France, France.

What are the areas of practice of Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social?

Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Environmental Law, Administrative Law.

How can I contact Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social?

You can contact Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social through its website.

Is this profile managed by Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Cabinet D'Avocat en Droit Public & Droit Social, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Niddam Drouas Avocats is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Monceau Avocats is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Obadia & Stasi is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Avolex Avocats is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Insurance Law

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Taoma Partners - Avocats et Cpi is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Trademark Law

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Selas AGN Avocats is a law firm in Paris, France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: 58 Boulevard de Grenelle, Paris

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Advance Avocats is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Private Equity Law

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Cabinet Nakache Perez is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Île-de-France

Country: France