Law Firms » General Practice

Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária

Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária is a law firm in Brazil.
Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária is a law practice based in Brazil, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Brazil can use Global Law Lists to find Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária presents its services online through its website, cordeiroarraes.com.br and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária located?

Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária is a law firm based in Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária?

Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária?

You can contact Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária through its website.

Is this profile managed by Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Cordeiro Arraes Advocacia Previdenciária, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Pasa & Karan Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Corrêa de Melo e Medeiros Advocacia is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Borges & Boucinhas Advocacia is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Zoéga Coelho & Advogados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Bruno Calfat Advogados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Arbitration and Dispute Resolution

Country: Brazil

Rossi Lourenço Advogados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Constitutional Law

Country: Brazil

Bacellar de Mello Advocacia is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Arbitration and Dispute Resolution

Country: Brazil

João Mestieri Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Criminal Law

Country: Brazil