Law Firms » General Practice

Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP

Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP is a law firm in Catalonia, Spain.
Catalonia Spain

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Spain
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP is a law practice based in Catalonia, Spain, founded in 2014, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Catalonia and across Spain. Clients looking for a lawyer in Catalonia can use Global Law Lists to find Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP alongside other law firms in Spain, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP presents its services online through its website, corporatiu-advocats.com and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP located?

Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP is a law firm based in Catalonia, Spain.

What are the areas of practice of Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP?

Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP?

You can contact Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP through its website.

Is this profile managed by Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Corporatiu D'Advocats I Associats, SLP, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Buffet Legal Group is a law firm in Catalonia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Catalonia

Country: Spain

Corcoba Abogados is a law firm in Catalonia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Arbitration and Dispute Resolution

State: Catalonia

Country: Spain

Artalex Abogados & Economistas is a law firm in Catalonia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Banking and Finance Law

State: Catalonia

Country: Spain

Casellas is a law firm in Catalonia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Catalonia

Country: Spain

Llort Abogados is a law firm in Catalonia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Civil Law

State: Catalonia

Country: Spain

Xp Advocats is a law firm in Catalonia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Trusts and Estates Law

State: Catalonia

Country: Spain

Aem Advocats is a law firm in Catalonia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Catalonia

Country: Spain

Millet Advocats 2004, S.L.P. is a law firm in Catalonia, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Catalonia

Country: Spain