Law Firms » General Practice

Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados

Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.
Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados is a law practice based in Brazil, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Brazil can use Global Law Lists to find Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados presents its services online through its website, fagundesecarvalho.adv.br and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados located?

Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados?

Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados?

You can contact Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados through its website.

Is this profile managed by Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Fagundes & Carvalho Advogados Associados, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Goncalez, Barros & Garcia Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Freitas Félix is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Trusts and Estates Law

Country: Brazil

Sergio Galvão Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Duque Martins Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

Country: Brazil

Pereira e Garcia Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Liporaci Advogados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

Country: Brazil

Guaspari e Verri Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Escritório de Advocacia Léa Presser Potrick is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil