Law Firms » General Practice

Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant

Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant is a law office located in Muscat, Oman.
486 سكة 5507, Muscat Muscat, Muscat Governorate 115 Oman

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Oman
Listed on Global Law Lists

Law Firm Overview

Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant is a law office located in Muscat, Oman.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Muscat and across Oman. Clients looking for a lawyer in Muscat can use Global Law Lists to find Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant alongside other law firms in Oman, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant presents its services online through its website, fatemaalhabsi.com.

The firm's office address is 486 سكة 5507, Muscat.

This listing was compiled from OpenStreetMap open data (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL) and has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your practice areas, lawyers and firm profile.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant located?

Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant is a law firm based in Muscat, Muscat Governorate, Oman. Address: 486 سكة 5507, Muscat.

What are the areas of practice of Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant?

Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant?

You can contact Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant by phone on 92950248, by email at [email protected] or through its website.

Is this profile managed by Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Fatema Alhabsi Advocates & legal consultant, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Al Hashmi Law is a law firm in Muscat, Oman.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Muscat Governorate

Country: Oman

Hamdan al Durey Barristers and Solicitors is a law firm in Muscat, Oman.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Muscat Governorate

Country: Oman

Fahar al Moosa Advocate & Legal Consultancy is a law firm in Muscat, Oman.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

State: Muscat Governorate

Country: Oman

A&q Law Firm is a law firm in Muscat, Oman.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Muscat Governorate

Country: Oman

Khalid al Wahaibi Advocates and Legal Consultants is a law firm in Muscat, Oman.

Capabilities/Areas: Consumer Protection Law

State: Muscat Governorate

Country: Oman

Independent full-service Omani law firm in Muscat, founded in 1982 by Dr. Ali Khamis Mubarak Al Alawi.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

Address: Al Alawi Law Firm Building, Bldg No. 785, Way No. 2708, Qurum 29, P.O Box 3746, PC 112, Muscat, Sultanate of Oman

State: Muscat Governorate

Country: Oman

Almarzouqi & Sulaiman Almarjabi Law Firm is a law firm in Muscat, Oman.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Muscat Governorate

Country: Oman

Ahmed & Ameera Lc is a law firm in Muscat, Oman.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Muscat Governorate

Country: Oman