Law Firms » General Practice

Horton Legal Strategies PLLC

Horton Legal Strategies PLLC is a law firm in Washington, District of Columbia, United States.
Washington, District of Columbia United States

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

United States
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Horton Legal Strategies PLLC is a law practice based in Washington, District of Columbia, United States, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Washington and across the United States. Clients looking for a lawyer in Washington can use Global Law Lists to find Horton Legal Strategies PLLC alongside other law firms in the United States, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Horton Legal Strategies PLLC presents its services online through a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Horton Legal Strategies PLLC, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Horton Legal Strategies PLLC

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Horton Legal Strategies PLLC located?

Horton Legal Strategies PLLC is a law firm based in Washington, District of Columbia, United States.

What are the areas of practice of Horton Legal Strategies PLLC?

Horton Legal Strategies PLLC lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Horton Legal Strategies PLLC?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Horton Legal Strategies PLLC, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Ex Justitia PLLC is a law firm in Washington, District of Columbia, United States.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: District of Columbia

Country: United States

Based in Washington, United States, Tyka Law LLP is listed here as a law firm.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: 2001 L Street NW, Suite 500

State: District of Columbia

Country: United States

Clearspire is a law firm in Washington, District of Columbia, United States.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: District of Columbia

Country: United States

The Fierberg National Law Group is a law firm in Washington, District of Columbia, United States.

Capabilities/Areas: Personal Injury Law

State: District of Columbia

Country: United States

Tycko & Zavareei LLP is a law firm in Washington, District of Columbia, United States.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

Address: 1828 L Street, NW Suite 1000

State: District of Columbia

Country: United States

National Law Offices of Julius P. Terrell, PLLC is a law firm in Washington, District of Columbia, United States.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: District of Columbia

Country: United States

Paul Klein & Associates, P.C. is a law firm in Washington, District of Columbia, United States.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: District of Columbia

Country: United States

Lighthill PC is a law firm whose listed office is in Washington, United States.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: 300 New Jersey Avenue, NW Suite 300

State: District of Columbia

Country: United States