Law Firms » General Practice

Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni

Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni is a law firm in Poland.
Poland

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Poland
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni is a law practice based in Poland, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Poland. Clients looking for a lawyer in Poland can use Global Law Lists to find Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni alongside other law firms in Poland, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni presents its services online through a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni located?

Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni is a law firm based in Poland.

What are the areas of practice of Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni?

Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Lange Kancelaria Prawna Sp. P. Radcowie Prawni, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Gut I Wspólnicy Kancelaria Prawna is a law firm in Poland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Poland

Chmielewski & Partnerzy Kancelaria Prawna is a law firm in Poland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Poland

Marszałek & Partners - Attorneys is a law firm in Poland.

Capabilities/Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions Law

Country: Poland

Kancelaria Prawna Adwokat Mateusz Daniluk is a law firm in Poland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Poland

Kgk Kancelaria Radcowska E.Guzowska I S-Ka is a law firm in Poland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Poland

Zieliński Chęciński I Partnerzy Kancelaria Radców Prawnych is a law firm in Poland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Poland

Kancelaria Adwokacka Amk is a law firm in Poland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Poland

Jwp Attorneys at Law is a law firm in Poland.

Capabilities/Areas: Intellectual Property Law

Country: Poland