Law Firms » Litigation

Law Offices of John C Sherwood

Law Offices of John C Sherwood is a law firm in Dallas, Texas, United States.
10205 N Pennsylvania Ave, The Village The Village, Oklahoma 73120 United States

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

United States
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Law Offices of John C Sherwood is a law practice based in Dallas, Texas, United States, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Dallas and across the United States. Clients looking for a lawyer in Dallas can use Global Law Lists to find Law Offices of John C Sherwood alongside other law firms in the United States, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Law Offices of John C Sherwood presents its services online through its website, federmanlaw.com and a company page on LinkedIn.

The firm's office address is 10205 N Pennsylvania Ave, The Village.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Law Offices of John C Sherwood, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Law Offices of John C Sherwood

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Law Offices of John C Sherwood located?

Law Offices of John C Sherwood is a law firm based in The Village, Oklahoma, United States. Address: 10205 N Pennsylvania Ave, The Village.

What are the areas of practice of Law Offices of John C Sherwood?

Law Offices of John C Sherwood lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Litigation, Securities Law, Class Action Law.

How can I contact Law Offices of John C Sherwood?

You can contact Law Offices of John C Sherwood through its website.

Is this profile managed by Law Offices of John C Sherwood?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Law Offices of John C Sherwood, you can claim it to update these details.