Law Firms » Tax Law

Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados

Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.
Espírito Santo Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados is a law practice based in Espirito Santo, Brazil, founded in 2001, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Espirito Santo and across Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Espirito Santo can use Global Law Lists to find Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados presents its services online through its website, moussallemecampos.com.br and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados located?

Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Espírito Santo, Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados?

Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Tax Law, Business and Corporate Law, Administrative Law.

How can I contact Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados?

You can contact Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados through its website.

Is this profile managed by Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Moyses Moussallem & Álvares da Silva Campos Advogados Associados, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Brandão & Advogados Associados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Ws Advocacia & Assessoria Jurídica is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Stein & Associados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Lyra Duque Advogados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Medici & Auer Advogados Associados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Ferreira Neto Advogados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Bragança Advocacia & Advogados Associados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Banking and Finance Law

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Apd Advogados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil