Law Firms » Banking and Finance Law

Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados

Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados is a law firm in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, founded in 1977 and working with a team of 11–50 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Volta Redonda and across Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Volta Redonda can use Global Law Lists to find Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados presents its services online through its website, oliveiraerondelli.com.br and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados located?

Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados?

Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Banking and Finance Law, Employment and Labor Law.

How can I contact Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados?

You can contact Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados through its website.

Is this profile managed by Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Oliveira & Rondelli Advogados Associados, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Jf Advogados Associados is a law firm in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: Rio de Janeiro

Country: Brazil

Silva & Ferino I Advogados is a law firm in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Rio de Janeiro

Country: Brazil

Paulo Cosenza Advogados Associados is a law firm in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

State: Rio de Janeiro

Country: Brazil

Lopes & Oliveira Advogados Associados is a law firm in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Rio de Janeiro

Country: Brazil

Tower Marcas & Patentes is a law firm in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Rio de Janeiro

Country: Brazil

Vitor Miranda Advogados is a law firm in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Rio de Janeiro

Country: Brazil

Ímpeto Empresa Júnior Jurídica is a law firm in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: Rio de Janeiro

Country: Brazil

Jefferson Vilela Advocacia is a law firm in Volta Redonda, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Criminal Law

State: Rio de Janeiro

Country: Brazil