Law Firms » General Practice

Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney

Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney is a law firm in Indonesia.
Indonesia

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Indonesia
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney is a law practice based in Indonesia, founded in 2021, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Indonesia. Clients looking for a lawyer in Indonesia can use Global Law Lists to find Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney alongside other law firms in Indonesia, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney presents its services online through a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney located?

Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney is a law firm based in Indonesia.

What are the areas of practice of Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney?

Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Ono & Rekan Law and Tax Attorney, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Suyanto Simalango Patria & Partners Law Firm is a law firm in Indonesia.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Indonesia

Legis Priori Law Firm is a law firm in Indonesia.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

Country: Indonesia

Brava & Riza Advocates is a law firm in Indonesia.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

Country: Indonesia

Shinta Sriwijaya & Co. is a law firm in Indonesia.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Indonesia

Muhammad Mukhlis Sh Mh & Rekan is a law firm in Indonesia.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Indonesia

Mochtar Karuwin Komar is a law firm in Indonesia.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Indonesia

Waruwu & Partners is a law firm in Indonesia.

Capabilities/Areas: Foreign Direct Investment Law

Country: Indonesia

Ams Law Office (Www.Anggiatsinurat.Com) is a law firm in Indonesia.

Capabilities/Areas: Restructuring and Insolvency Law

Country: Indonesia