Law Firms » General Practice

PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář

PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář is a law firm in Ostrava, Czech Republic.
Českobratrská 1403/2, Moravská Ostrava, Ostrava Ostrava, Moravian-Silesian Region 702 00 Czech Republic

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Czech Republic
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář is a law firm based in Ostrava, Czech Republic, registered in the Global Legal Entity Identifier system (LEI 6488N60Q86W6POM46X53) since 2025.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Ostrava and across the Czech Republic. Clients looking for a lawyer in Ostrava can use Global Law Lists to find PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář alongside other law firms in the Czech Republic, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

The firm's office address is Českobratrská 1403/2, Moravská Ostrava, Ostrava.

Details are from GLEIF Global LEI Index (CC0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář located?

PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář is a law firm based in Ostrava, Moravian-Silesian Region, Czech Republic. Address: Českobratrská 1403/2, Moravská Ostrava, Ostrava.

What are the areas of practice of PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář?

PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent PONCZA LEGAL s.r.o., advokátní kancelář, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Advokátní Kancelář Veselský&Veselská is a law office located in Ostrava, Czech Republic.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: 1872/114 28. října, Ostrava

State: Moravian-Silesian Region

Country: Czech Republic

3advokáti, V.O.S. is a law firm in Ostrava, Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Moravian-Silesian Region

Country: Czech Republic

Avogado Legal S.R.O. is a law firm in Ostrava, Moravskoslezsky Kraj, Czech Republic.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Moravian-Silesian Region

Country: Czech Republic

Kausta Petr, Advokát, Advokátní Kancelář is a law firm in Ostrava, Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Moravian-Silesian Region

Country: Czech Republic

Kausta & Ondrúš, Advokátní Kancelář S.R.O. is a law firm in Ostrava, Moravskoslezsky Kraj, Czech Republic.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Moravian-Silesian Region

Country: Czech Republic

Forlex is a law firm in Ostrava, Moravskoslezsky Kraj, Czech Republic.

Capabilities/Areas: Franchise Law

State: Moravian-Silesian Region

Country: Czech Republic