Law Firms » Contract Law

Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados

Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.
Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Brazil, founded in 2005 and working with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Brazil can use Global Law Lists to find Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados presents its services online through its website, rasadoredemari.adv.br and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados located?

Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados?

Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Contract Law, Administrative Law, Tax Law.

How can I contact Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados?

You can contact Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados through its website.

Is this profile managed by Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Rasador & Demari Advogados Associados, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Martins Costa Advocacia is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Mining Law

Country: Brazil

Andrinny Leal Advocacia is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Frignani Sociedade de Advogados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions Law

Country: Brazil

Ferreira e Zimbrão Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Rodrigues e Tribino Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Family Law

Country: Brazil

Moreira Dias is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil

Iglesias, Pimenta & Santos Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

Country: Brazil

Bracarense e Ribeiro - Advogados Associados is a law firm in Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Brazil