Law Firms » Civil Law

William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica

William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica is a law firm in São Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil.
111 R. José Versolato, São Bernardo do Campo São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo 09750-730 Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica is a law practice based in São Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, founded in 2021, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in São Bernardo do Campo and across Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in São Bernardo do Campo can use Global Law Lists to find William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica presents its services online through its website, williamfrezze.com and a company page on LinkedIn.

The firm's office address is 111 R. José Versolato, São Bernardo do Campo.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica located?

William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica is a law firm based in São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo, Brazil. Address: 111 R. José Versolato, São Bernardo do Campo.

What are the areas of practice of William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica?

William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Civil Law, Criminal Law, Litigation.

How can I contact William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica?

You can contact William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica through its website.

Is this profile managed by William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent William Frezze Advocacia & Consultoria Jurídica, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Postiglione e Melo, Advocacia is a law firm in São Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: São Paulo

Country: Brazil

Coppini Advogados is a law firm in São Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Franchise Law

State: São Paulo

Country: Brazil

Freitas & Marchi Advogados Associados is a law office located in São Bernardo do Campo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Trademark Law

Address: 1350 Rua Jurubatuba, São Bernardo do Campo

State: São Paulo

Country: Brazil

Nhs - Novaes Hajar Santos Advogados is a law firm in São Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

State: São Paulo

Country: Brazil

Cespedes Lourenço Advogados is a law firm in São Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Employment and Labor Law

State: São Paulo

Country: Brazil

Brumatti e Xavier Advogados Associados is a law firm in São Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: São Paulo

Country: Brazil

Eduardo Ribeiro Sociedade de Advogados is a law firm in São Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

State: São Paulo

Country: Brazil

Gago Barbosa e Bossoni Advogados is a law firm in São Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: São Paulo

Country: Brazil