Law Firms » General Practice

Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos

Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos is a law firm in Lagos, Nigeria.
Lagos Nigeria

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Nigeria
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos is a law practice based in Lagos, Nigeria, founded in 2006, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Lagos and across Nigeria. Clients looking for a lawyer in Lagos can use Global Law Lists to find Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos alongside other law firms in Nigeria, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos presents its services online through its website, olusojieliascounsel.com and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos located?

Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos is a law firm based in Lagos, Nigeria.

What are the areas of practice of Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos?

Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos?

You can contact Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos through its website.

Is this profile managed by Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Olusoji Elias + Company (Counsel), London and Lagos, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

T.A. Legal is a law firm in Lagos, Nigeria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Lagos

Country: Nigeria

Srj Legal Practitioners is a law firm in Lagos, Nigeria.

Capabilities/Areas: Fintech Law

State: Lagos

Country: Nigeria

Classic Attorneys is a law firm in Lagos, Nigeria.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

State: Lagos

Country: Nigeria

Lawyard Ng is a law firm in Lagos, Nigeria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Lagos

Country: Nigeria

Imperial Law Office Attorneys is a law firm in Lagos, Nigeria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Lagos

Country: Nigeria

Deluxe Legal is a law firm in Lagos, Nigeria.

Capabilities/Areas: Real Estate Law

State: Lagos

Country: Nigeria

Greychapel Legal is a law firm in Lagos, Nigeria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Lagos

Country: Nigeria

Akoh Ocheni Legal is a law firm in Lagos, Nigeria.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

State: Lagos

Country: Nigeria