Law Firms » General Practice

Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy

Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy is a law firm in Helsinki, Finland.
Kruunuvuorenkatu 2 B 57, 00160 HELSINKI, Helsinki Helsinki, Uusimaa FI-00160 Finland

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Finland
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy is a law firm based in Helsinki, Finland, registered in the Global Legal Entity Identifier system (LEI 743700GD4AAQ8RRR6895) since 2022.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Helsinki and across Finland. Clients looking for a lawyer in Helsinki can use Global Law Lists to find Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy alongside other law firms in Finland, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

The firm's office address is Kruunuvuorenkatu 2 B 57, 00160 HELSINKI, Helsinki.

Details are from GLEIF Global LEI Index (CC0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy located?

Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy is a law firm based in Helsinki, Uusimaa, Finland. Address: Kruunuvuorenkatu 2 B 57, 00160 HELSINKI, Helsinki.

What are the areas of practice of Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy?

Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Asianajotoimisto Airaksinen Oy, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Asianajotoimisto Advoline Oy is a law firm in Helsinki, Finland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Snellmaninkatu 25 A 3, 00170 HELSINKI, Helsinki

State: Uusimaa

Country: Finland

Lukander Ruohola Hto Attorneys at Law Ltd is a law firm in Helsinki, Uusimaa, Finland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Uusimaa

Country: Finland

Asianajotoimisto Lievonen Oy is a law firm in Helsinki, Finland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Fredrikinkatu 61 A, 00100 HELSINKI, Helsinki

State: Uusimaa

Country: Finland

Suomen Patenttiasiamiesyhdistys Ry is a law firm in Helsinki, Uusimaa, Finland.

Capabilities/Areas: Intellectual Property Law

State: Uusimaa

Country: Finland

Uudenmaan Lakimiehet is a law office located in Helsinki, Finland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: 45 Mannerheimintie, Helsinki

State: Uusimaa

Country: Finland

Asianajotoimisto Apajalahti, Etelämäki, Pelkonen & Niemi Oy is a law firm in Helsinki, Finland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Porkkalankatu 13 C, 00180 HELSINKI, Helsinki

State: Uusimaa

Country: Finland

Huhtamäki Brothers Attorneys Ltd is a law firm in Helsinki, Uusimaa, Finland.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

State: Uusimaa

Country: Finland

Kiinteistölakimies is a law firm in Finland.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Mannerheimintie 8, Helsinki

State: Uusimaa

Country: Finland