Law Firms » General Practice

Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy

Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy is a law firm in Iisalmi, Finland.
Savonkatu 26, 74100 IISALMI, Iisalmi Iisalmi, North Savo FI-74100 Finland

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Finland
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy is a law firm based in Iisalmi, Finland, registered in the Global Legal Entity Identifier system (LEI 743700CHCLFO6ZLVC567) since 2018.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Iisalmi and across Finland. Clients looking for a lawyer in Iisalmi can use Global Law Lists to find Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy alongside other law firms in Finland, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

The firm's office address is Savonkatu 26, 74100 IISALMI, Iisalmi.

Details are from GLEIF Global LEI Index (CC0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy located?

Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy is a law firm based in Iisalmi, North Savo, Finland. Address: Savonkatu 26, 74100 IISALMI, Iisalmi.

What are the areas of practice of Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy?

Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Asianajotoimisto Kääriäinen Oy, you can claim it to update these details.