Law Firms » General Practice

Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb

Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb is a law firm in Germany.
Germany

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Germany
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb is a law practice based in Germany, founded in 1984, with a team of 11–50 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Germany. Clients looking for a lawyer in Germany can use Global Law Lists to find Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb alongside other law firms in Germany, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb presents its services online through a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb located?

Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb is a law firm based in Germany.

What are the areas of practice of Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb?

Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Backmeister & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partmbb, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Oppenhoff & Partner Rechtsanwälte is a law firm in Germany.

Capabilities/Areas: Employment and Labor Law

Country: Germany

Hfs Rechtsanwälte Dr. Heinsen, Fröhler, Schopf Partnerschaftsgesellschaft is a law firm in Germany.

Capabilities/Areas: Banking and Finance Law

Country: Germany

Lederer&keller is a law firm in Germany.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: Germany

Klepper & Partner Rechtsanwälte Gmbb is a law firm in Germany.

Capabilities/Areas: Employment and Labor Law

Country: Germany

Rechtsanwälte Kathmann U. Gebhard is a law firm in Germany.

Capabilities/Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions Law

Country: Germany

Pottgiesser & Partner, Rechtsanwälte is a law firm in Germany.

Capabilities/Areas: Trusts and Estates Law

Country: Germany

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Sven Reissenberger is a law firm in Germany.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

Country: Germany

Kanzlei Wrase is a law firm in Germany.

Capabilities/Areas: Trademark Law

Country: Germany