Law Firms » General Practice

Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria

Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria is a law firm in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil.
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria is a law practice based in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil, founded in 2022, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Florianópolis and across Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Florianópolis can use Global Law Lists to find Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria presents its services online through a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria located?

Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria is a law firm based in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria?

Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Borba de Alcântara Advocacia & Consultoria, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Marcel S. Fracaro - Soluções Jurídicas is a law firm in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Advocacia e Consultoria Jurídica Dr. Diogo Gustavo Beppler is a law firm in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Gabriela Zanco Advocacia is a law firm in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Costa Ferreira & Hayashi Advocacia e Consultoria is a law firm in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Criminal Law

Address: SC 401 Square Corporate, Torre Jurerê B, Cj. 420-421 - Rodovia José Carlos Daux, 5500, Saco Grande

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Miranda Gonçalves Advocacia is a law firm in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Family Law

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Bornhausen & Zimmer Advogados is a law firm in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Mussi & Romanetto Advocacia is a law firm in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Tax Law

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Nazário Advogados Associados is a law firm in Florianópolis, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: R. Pres. Nereu Ramos, 146, 14o andar, Centro - Florianópolis

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil