Law Firms » General Practice

BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH

BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH is a law firm in Vienna, Austria.
Rechte Wienzeile 223/14. Stock, Vienna Vienna, Vienna 1120 Austria

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Austria
Listed on Global Law Lists

Law Firm Overview

BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH is a law firm based in Vienna, Austria, registered in the Global Legal Entity Identifier system (LEI 98450099A8PAF39D8F23) since 2025.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Vienna and across Austria. Clients looking for a lawyer in Vienna can use Global Law Lists to find BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH alongside other law firms in Austria, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

The firm's office address is Rechte Wienzeile 223/14. Stock, Vienna.

Details are from GLEIF Global LEI Index (CC0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH located?

BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH is a law firm based in Vienna, Austria. Address: Rechte Wienzeile 223/14. Stock, Vienna.

What are the areas of practice of BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH?

BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH?

You can contact BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH by phone on +4315225700, by email at [email protected] or through its website.

Is this profile managed by BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent BRANDL TALOS Rechtsanwält:innen GmbH, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Wess Kux Kispert & Eckert Rechtsanwalts GmbH is a law firm in Vienna, Austria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Himmelpfortgasse 20/2, Vienna

State: Vienna

Country: Austria

Rechtsanwälte Gruber Partnerschaft KG is a law firm in Vienna, Austria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Wipplingerstraße 20, Vienna

State: Vienna

Country: Austria

Christian Aichinger Rechtsanwalts GmbH is a law firm in Vienna, Austria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Lavaterstraße 7/4/24, Vienna

State: Vienna

Country: Austria

Christoph Leon Rechtsanwalts GmbH is a law firm in Vienna, Austria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Museumstraße 5/19, Vienna

State: Vienna

Country: Austria

ABEL Rechtsanwälte GmbH is a law firm in Vienna, Austria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Stubenring 18, Vienna

State: Vienna

Country: Austria

Blumauer & Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH is a law firm in Vienna, Austria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Getreidemarkt 17, Vienna

State: Vienna

Country: Austria

Trapichler Rechtsanwalts GmbH is a law firm in Vienna, Austria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Porzellangasse 43/25, Vienna

State: Vienna

Country: Austria

Thyri Traugott Lukaschek Rechtsanwälte GmbH is a law firm in Vienna, Austria.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Maderstraße 1/9, Vienna

State: Vienna

Country: Austria