Law Firms » Criminal Law

Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm

Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm is a law firm in Beaufort, North Carolina, United States.
Beaufort, North Carolina United States

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

United States
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm is a law practice based in Beaufort, North Carolina, United States, founded in 1995, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Beaufort and across the United States. Clients looking for a lawyer in Beaufort can use Global Law Lists to find Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm alongside other law firms in the United States, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm presents its services online through its website, encattorneys.com and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm

Quick answers about this law firm: where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm located?

Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm is a law firm based in Beaufort, North Carolina, United States.

What are the areas of practice of Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm?

Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Criminal Law.

How can I contact Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm?

You can contact Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm through its website.

Is this profile managed by Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Cummings and Kennedy Law Firm, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

The Tetterton Law Firm, PLLC is a law firm in Beaufort, North Carolina, United States.

Capabilities/Areas:Practice: Criminal Law

Address: Beaufort, United States

State: North Carolina

Country: United States