Law Firms » Trusts and Estates Law

Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados

Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados is a law firm in Santa Catarina, Brazil.
Santa Catarina Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Santa Catarina, Brazil, founded in 2018 and working with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Santa Catarina and across Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Santa Catarina can use Global Law Lists to find Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados presents its services online through its website, deg.adv.br and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados located?

Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Santa Catarina, Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados?

Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Trusts and Estates Law, Real Estate Law, Consumer Protection Law.

How can I contact Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados?

You can contact Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados through its website.

Is this profile managed by Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Dezideiro & Goss Advogados Associados, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Veiga & Advogados Associados is a law firm in Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Lídia Plácido Advogada is a law firm in Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Lopes & Advogados Associados is a law firm in Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Marlom Formigheri Advocacia Criminal is a law firm in Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Criminal Law

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Boldt Advogados Associados is a law firm in Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Probst Werner & Advogados Associados is a law firm in Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Civil Law

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Napoleão Advogados is a law firm in Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Figueiredo & Furtado Advocacia e Consultoria Jurídica is a law firm in Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil