Law Firms » Trusts and Estates Law

Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados

Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados is a law firm in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.
Curitiba, Paraná Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados is a law practice based in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil, founded in 1988, with a team of 11–50 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Curitiba and across Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Curitiba can use Global Law Lists to find Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados presents its services online through its website, dreschfilho.com.br and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados located?

Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados?

Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Trusts and Estates Law, Intellectual Property Law, Cybersecurity and Data Privacy Law.

How can I contact Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados?

You can contact Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados through its website.

Is this profile managed by Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Dresch Filho & Advogados Associados, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Macedo Braz e Advogados Associados is a law firm in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Paraná

Country: Brazil

Camara Falcao Advogados is a law firm in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: Paraná

Country: Brazil

Prolik Advogados is a law firm in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

Address: Rua Marechal Deodoro, 497, 16o andar, CEP 80020-320, OAB PR 214

State: Paraná

Country: Brazil

Pilati Advocacia is a law firm in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Paraná

Country: Brazil

Brazilio Bacellar, Shirai Advogados is a law firm in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Trusts and Estates Law

State: Paraná

Country: Brazil

Gma Advocacia Especializada is a law firm in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions Law

State: Paraná

Country: Brazil

Passos de Freitas e Oliveira Franco Advocacia Ambiental is a law firm in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Paraná

Country: Brazil

Batista & Tawil Advogados Associados is a law firm in Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Paraná

Country: Brazil