Law Firms » Trusts and Estates Law

Godinho, Advogados & Associados

Godinho, Advogados & Associados is a law firm in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil.
Joinville, Santa Catarina Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Godinho, Advogados & Associados is a law firm based in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil, founded in 1993 and working with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Joinville and across Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Joinville can use Global Law Lists to find Godinho, Advogados & Associados alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Godinho, Advogados & Associados presents its services online through its website, godinhoadvogados.adv.br and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Godinho, Advogados & Associados, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Godinho, Advogados & Associados

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Godinho, Advogados & Associados located?

Godinho, Advogados & Associados is a law firm based in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Godinho, Advogados & Associados?

Godinho, Advogados & Associados lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Trusts and Estates Law, Business and Corporate Law, Tax Law.

How can I contact Godinho, Advogados & Associados?

You can contact Godinho, Advogados & Associados through its website.

Is this profile managed by Godinho, Advogados & Associados?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Godinho, Advogados & Associados, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Trindade & Guimarães Advogados Associados is a law firm in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Real Estate Law

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Cscb Advogados Associados is a law firm in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Civil Law

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Brietzig Advocacia is a law firm in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Projuris is a law firm in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Bastos & Roveda Advogados Associados is a law firm in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Bks - Beckhauser, Kroetz & Sócios - Escritório de Advocacia - Oab/Sc 657/2001 is a law firm in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Silva Advogado is a law office located in Joinville, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: 100 Rua Ivo Varela, Joinville

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil

Fuscaldo Advocacia is a law firm in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

State: Santa Catarina

Country: Brazil