Law Firms » General Practice

Knight & Knight

Based in Blantyre, Malawi, Knight & Knight is listed here as a law firm.
Lexingham Chambers, 17 Henderson Street, P.O Box 1450 Blantyre, Southern Region Malawi

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Malawi
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile Send Message

Law Firm Overview

This profile covers Knight & Knight, a law firm in Blantyre, Southern Region, Malawi. The office is listed at Lexingham Chambers, 17 Henderson Street, P.O Box 1450, Blantyre.

Contact details on this profile: the firm's email address.

On Global Law Lists, Knight & Knight is one of 12 law firms listed in Blantyre.

Compiled from public sources, this profile has not yet been verified by Knight & Knight. The firm can claim it to add practice areas and contact details.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Knight & Knight

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Knight & Knight located?

Knight & Knight is a law firm based in Blantyre, Southern Region, Malawi. Address: Lexingham Chambers, 17 Henderson Street, P.O Box 1450.

What are the areas of practice of Knight & Knight?

Knight & Knight lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact Knight & Knight?

You can contact Knight & Knight by email at [email protected].

Is this profile managed by Knight & Knight?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Knight & Knight, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Kalekeni Kaphale Lawyers is a law firm located in Blantyre, Southern Region, Malawi.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: PO Box 31913

State: Southern Region

Country: Malawi

Sacranie, Gow & Co is a law firm based in Blantyre, Southern Region, Malawi.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: 2nd Floor Livingstone Towers, Glyn Jones Road

State: Southern Region

Country: Malawi

Dnc Chambers is a law firm in Blantyre, Southern Region, Malawi.

Capabilities/Areas: Personal Injury Law

Address: Plot Number BC 966, Chisuse Road Off Victoria Avenue, Mount Pleasant, P.O. Box 592

State: Southern Region

Country: Malawi

Nyirenda & Msisha Law Offices is a law firm based in Blantyre, Southern Region, Malawi.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: PO Box 2420

State: Southern Region

Country: Malawi

Based in Blantyre, Malawi, Wilson & Morgan is listed here as a law firm.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Wilson and Morgan, 12 Victoria Avenue, Unit House, 4th Floor, Whitehall

State: Southern Region

Country: Malawi

Ritz Attorneys is a law firm in Blantyre, Southern Region, Malawi.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Southern Region

Country: Malawi

Destone & Company is a law firm whose listed office is in Blantyre, Malawi.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Opp. Livingstone Towers, Sir Glyn Jones Road, P.O. Box 31315

State: Southern Region

Country: Malawi

Corporate and commercial law firm with offices in Blantyre and Lilongwe and membership of the Primerus international legal alliance.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

Address: 5th Floor, Delamere House, Victoria Avenue, Blantyre

State: Southern Region

Country: Malawi