Law Firms » Mergers and Acquisitions Law

La Bruyere Avocats

La Bruyere Avocats is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.
Paris, Île-de-France France

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

France
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

La Bruyere Avocats is a law practice based in Paris, Ile-De-France, France, founded in 2016, with a team of 11–50 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Paris and across France. Clients looking for a lawyer in Paris can use Global Law Lists to find La Bruyere Avocats alongside other law firms in France, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

La Bruyere Avocats presents its services online through its website, labruyereavocats.com and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent La Bruyere Avocats, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about La Bruyere Avocats

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is La Bruyere Avocats located?

La Bruyere Avocats is a law firm based in Paris, Île-de-France, France.

What are the areas of practice of La Bruyere Avocats?

La Bruyere Avocats lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Mergers and Acquisitions Law, Real Estate Law, Construction Law.

How can I contact La Bruyere Avocats?

You can contact La Bruyere Avocats through its website.

Is this profile managed by La Bruyere Avocats?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent La Bruyere Avocats, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Legalvision - Démocratiser le Droit Pour les Entrepreneurs is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Dalet-Venot Avocats is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Agil'It is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions Law

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Dunaud Clarenc Combles & Associés is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Projects and Infrastructure Law

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Largo Avocats is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Business and Corporate Law

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Asw Avocats is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Employment and Labor Law

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Inscio Avocats is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: Île-de-France

Country: France

Mandel Pariente Associes - Avocats À la Cour is a law firm in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Île-de-France

Country: France