Law Firms » Tax Law

Motta Leal & Advogados Associados

Motta Leal & Advogados Associados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.
Espírito Santo Brazil

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Brazil
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Motta Leal & Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Espirito Santo, Brazil, founded in 1980 and working with a team of 11–50 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Espirito Santo and across Brazil. Clients looking for a lawyer in Espirito Santo can use Global Law Lists to find Motta Leal & Advogados Associados alongside other law firms in Brazil, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Motta Leal & Advogados Associados presents its services online through its website, mottaleal.com.br and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Motta Leal & Advogados Associados, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Motta Leal & Advogados Associados

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Motta Leal & Advogados Associados located?

Motta Leal & Advogados Associados is a law firm based in Espírito Santo, Brazil.

What are the areas of practice of Motta Leal & Advogados Associados?

Motta Leal & Advogados Associados lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Tax Law, Employment and Labor Law, Health Law.

How can I contact Motta Leal & Advogados Associados?

You can contact Motta Leal & Advogados Associados through its website.

Is this profile managed by Motta Leal & Advogados Associados?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Motta Leal & Advogados Associados, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Abreu Júdice Advogados Associados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Vargas Simões Advogados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Kawillians Advocacia is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Spf Advocacia is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Danba Legal is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Trevizani & Carneiro is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Varella, Dall'Orto & Malek Advogados Associados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil

Ferreira Neto Advogados is a law firm in Espirito Santo, Brazil.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Espírito Santo

Country: Brazil