Law Firms » General Practice

Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados

Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados is a law firm in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia.
Medellín, Antioquia Department Colombia

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Colombia
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados is a law firm based in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia, working with a team of 11–50 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Medellín and across Colombia. Clients looking for a lawyer in Medellín can use Global Law Lists to find Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados alongside other law firms in Colombia, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados presents its services online through its website, rcabogados.com.co and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados located?

Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados is a law firm based in Medellín, Antioquia Department, Colombia.

What are the areas of practice of Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados?

Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados?

You can contact Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados through its website.

Is this profile managed by Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Rc-Ramirez Castaño Abogados, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Corporación Alianza Integral is a law firm in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Antioquia Department

Country: Colombia

Plata López Abogados is a law firm in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Antioquia Department

Country: Colombia

Altabufete S. A. S. is a law firm in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia.

Capabilities/Areas: Trusts and Estates Law

State: Antioquia Department

Country: Colombia

Panorama Legal Abogados is a law firm in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia.

Capabilities/Areas: Trademark Law

State: Antioquia Department

Country: Colombia

Carlos Hernández Abogados is a law firm in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia.

Capabilities/Areas: Real Estate Law

State: Antioquia Department

Country: Colombia

Restrepo Legal is a law firm in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Antioquia Department

Country: Colombia

6D Acompañamiento Legal is a law firm in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Antioquia Department

Country: Colombia

Visión Legal Abogados is a law firm in Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Antioquia Department

Country: Colombia