Law Firms » General Practice

Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner

Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner is a law office located in Grevenbroich, Germany.
5 Schellestraße, Grevenbroich Grevenbroich, North Rhine-Westphalia 41517 Germany

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Germany
Listed on Global Law Lists

Law Firm Overview

Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner is a law office located in Grevenbroich, Germany.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Grevenbroich and across Germany. Clients looking for a lawyer in Grevenbroich can use Global Law Lists to find Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner alongside other law firms in Germany, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner presents its services online through its website, anwaelte-gv.de.

The firm's office address is 5 Schellestraße, Grevenbroich.

This listing was compiled from OpenStreetMap open data (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL) and has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your practice areas, lawyers and firm profile.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner

Quick answers about this law firm: where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner located?

Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner is a law firm based in Grevenbroich, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany. Address: 5 Schellestraße, Grevenbroich.

What are the areas of practice of Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner?

Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner?

You can contact Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner by phone on +49 2181 81960, by email at [email protected] or through its website.

Is this profile managed by Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Rechtsanwälte Zimmermann - Kammel - Holz & Partner, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Velder, Cremer, Weiler GbR is a law office located in Grevenbroich, Germany.

Capabilities/Areas:Practice: General Practice

Address: 6 Harnischstraße, Grevenbroich, Germany

Address: 6 Harnischstraße, Grevenbroich

State: North Rhine-Westphalia

Country: Germany

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Trappen & Schotten-Faßelt is a law office located in Grevenbroich, Germany.

Capabilities/Areas:Practice: General Practice

Address: 12 Roseller Straße, Grevenbroich, Germany

Address: 12 Roseller Straße, Grevenbroich

State: North Rhine-Westphalia

Country: Germany