Law Firms » Sports Law

Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P.

Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P. is a law firm in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.
Zaragoza, Aragon Spain

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Spain
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P. is a law practice based in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain, founded in 1998, with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Zaragoza and across Spain. Clients looking for a lawyer in Zaragoza can use Global Law Lists to find Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P. alongside other law firms in Spain, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P. presents its services online through its website, roxabogados.com and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P., you can claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P.

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P. located?

Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P. is a law firm based in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.

What are the areas of practice of Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P.?

Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P. lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Sports Law, Administrative Law, Employment and Labor Law.

How can I contact Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P.?

You can contact Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P. through its website.

Is this profile managed by Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P.?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Rox & Asociados Defensa Jurídica S.L.P., you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Gracia Carabantes Abogados is a law firm in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Aragon

Country: Spain

Jbbc Abogados is a law firm in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Aragon

Country: Spain

Brexia Legal is a law firm in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

State: Aragon

Country: Spain

Novel Abogados is a law firm in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: Aragon

Country: Spain

Vaz, Abogados y Asesores Tributarios is a law firm in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Real Estate Law

State: Aragon

Country: Spain

Luis Novel ~ Abogados is a law firm in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Trusts and Estates Law

State: Aragon

Country: Spain

Gabinete Juridico Gran Via Zaragoza is a law firm in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Aragon

Country: Spain

Pajares & Asociados Abogados is a law firm in Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Aragon

Country: Spain