Law Firms » General Practice

SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats

SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats is a law firm in France.
France

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

France
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats is a law firm based in France, working with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in France. Clients looking for a lawyer in France can use Global Law Lists to find SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats alongside other law firms in France, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats presents its services online through a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats located?

SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats is a law firm based in France.

What are the areas of practice of SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats?

SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent SCP Jean-M Hemzellec &valerie Davidson Avocats, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Pascal Michel, Bertrand Mace, Stephane Rambaud et Haroun Patel Notaires Associes is a law firm in France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: France

Cabinet Lionel Goret is a law firm in France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: France

Ludovic Sireau Avocat is a law firm in France, Aquitaine.

Capabilities/Areas: Civil Law

Country: France

Lce - Avocat is a law firm in France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: France

Bfc Avocats is a law firm in France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: France

C&b Notaires is a law firm in France, Aquitaine.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: France

Galileo Avocats is a law firm in France.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Country: France

AARPI Jrf Avocats is a law firm in France.

Capabilities/Areas: Real Estate Law

Country: France