Law Firms » General Practice

Studio Legale D'Ottavio

Studio Legale D'Ottavio is a law firm in Italy.
Via Zecca, 7, Reggio di Calabria Reggio Calabria, Calabria 89125 Italy

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Italy
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Studio Legale D'Ottavio is a law firm based in Italy, registered in the Global Legal Entity Identifier system (LEI 9845005D13GA1E2IO947) since 2025.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Italy. Clients looking for a lawyer in Italy can use Global Law Lists to find Studio Legale D'Ottavio alongside other law firms in Italy, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

The firm's office address is Via Zecca, 7, Reggio di Calabria.

Details are from GLEIF Global LEI Index (CC0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Studio Legale D'Ottavio, you can claim this listing to verify it and add your practice areas and lawyers.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Studio Legale D'Ottavio

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Studio Legale D'Ottavio located?

Studio Legale D'Ottavio is a law firm based in Reggio Calabria, Calabria, Italy. Address: Via Zecca, 7, Reggio di Calabria.

What are the areas of practice of Studio Legale D'Ottavio?

Studio Legale D'Ottavio lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Studio Legale D'Ottavio?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Studio Legale D'Ottavio, you can claim it to update these details.