Law Firms » Litigation

Thang & Associates Law Firm

Thang & Associates Law Firm is a law firm in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.
Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Vietnam
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Thang & Associates Law Firm is a law firm based in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, founded in 1998 and working with a team of 11–50 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Ho Chi Minh City and across Vietnam. Clients looking for a lawyer in Ho Chi Minh City can use Global Law Lists to find Thang & Associates Law Firm alongside other law firms in Vietnam, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Thang & Associates Law Firm presents its services online through its website, thang-associates.com and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Thang & Associates Law Firm, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Thang & Associates Law Firm

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Thang & Associates Law Firm located?

Thang & Associates Law Firm is a law firm based in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

What are the areas of practice of Thang & Associates Law Firm?

Thang & Associates Law Firm lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: Litigation, Arbitration and Dispute Resolution, Banking and Finance Law.

How can I contact Thang & Associates Law Firm?

You can contact Thang & Associates Law Firm through its website.

Is this profile managed by Thang & Associates Law Firm?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Thang & Associates Law Firm, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Apolat Legal Law Firm is a law firm in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Ho Chi Minh City

Country: Vietnam

Harley Miller Law Firm is a law firm in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

Capabilities/Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions Law

State: Ho Chi Minh City

Country: Vietnam

The Trusted Group is a law firm in Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Ho Chi Minh City

Country: Vietnam

LNT & Partners is a law firm located in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Level 12A, Saigon Marina IFC, No. 02 Ton Duc Thang Street, Saigon Ward

State: Ho Chi Minh City

Country: Vietnam

Phuoc & Partners is a law firm in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: 70 Quoc Huong St, Thao Dien Ward, District 2

State: Ho Chi Minh City

Country: Vietnam

Aliat Legal is a law firm in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

Capabilities/Areas: Litigation

Address: 14th Floor, Vincom Center, 72 Le Thanh Ton Street, Ben Nghe Ward, District 1

State: Ho Chi Minh City

Country: Vietnam

Plf - Law Firm is a law firm in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

Capabilities/Areas: Mergers and Acquisitions Law

State: Ho Chi Minh City

Country: Vietnam

Công Ty Luật Tnhh Ta Legal is a law firm in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Ho Chi Minh City

Country: Vietnam