Law Firms » General Practice

Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte

Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte is a law firm in Bad Oeynhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.
Bad Oeynhausen, North Rhine-Westphalia Germany

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Germany
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Visit Website

Law Firm Overview

Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte is a law firm based in Bad Oeynhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany, working with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Bad Oeynhausen and across Germany. Clients looking for a lawyer in Bad Oeynhausen can use Global Law Lists to find Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte alongside other law firms in Germany, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte presents its services online through its website, walterscheid-law.de and a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte located?

Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte is a law firm based in Bad Oeynhausen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.

What are the areas of practice of Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte?

Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

How can I contact Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte?

You can contact Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte through its website.

Is this profile managed by Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Walterscheid und Collegen Rechtsanwälte, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Rechtsanwalt Simon Petter is a law firm in Bad Oeynhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

Capabilities/Areas: Landlord–Tenant Law

State: North Rhine-Westphalia

Country: Germany