Law Firms » General Practice

Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés

Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés is a law firm in Bassenge, Wallonia, Belgium.
Bassenge, Wallonia Belgium

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Belgium
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés is a law firm based in Bassenge, Wallonia, Belgium, working with a team of 1–10 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Bassenge and across Belgium. Clients looking for a lawyer in Bassenge can use Global Law Lists to find Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés alongside other law firms in Belgium, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés presents its services online through a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés located?

Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés is a law firm based in Bassenge, Wallonia, Belgium.

What are the areas of practice of Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés?

Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Yves Godin & Ariane Denis - Notaires Associés, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Notaire Philippe Boveroux is a law office located in Bassenge, Belgium.

Capabilities/Areas: Divorce Law

Address: 5 Place de l'Union, Roclenge-sur-Geer

State: Wallonia

Country: Belgium