Law Firms » General Practice

Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL

Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL is a law firm in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain.
Bilbao, Basque Country Spain

Compiled from public sources. Not verified by the firm. Listing standards

Spain
Listed on Global Law Lists
Claim this profile

Is this your firm? Claim it to add contact details and the Verified badge.

Law Firm Overview

Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL is a law firm based in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain, working with a team of 11–50 people.

The firm provides legal services to individuals and businesses in Bilbao and across Spain. Clients looking for a lawyer in Bilbao can use Global Law Lists to find Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL alongside other law firms in Spain, compare firms by location and practice area, and contact the firm directly.

Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL presents its services online through a company page on LinkedIn.

Firm details are based on the People Data Labs free company dataset (CC BY 4.0). This listing has not yet been claimed or verified by the firm. If you represent Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL, claim this listing to verify it and add your address, practice areas, lawyers and client reviews.

Areas of practice

Questions & answers

Frequently asked about Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL

Quick answers about this law firm — where it is, what it does and how to reach it.

Ask your own question →

Where is Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL located?

Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL is a law firm based in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain.

What are the areas of practice of Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL?

Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL lists these areas of practice on Global Law Lists: General Practice.

Is this profile managed by Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL?

Not yet. This listing was compiled from public information and has not been claimed by the law firm. If you represent Calderon & Garcia Moreno Abogados SL, you can claim it to update these details.

Law Network

Related Law Firm Listings

Lbs Abogados is a law firm in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Real Estate Law

State: Basque Country

Country: Spain

Abogados Pérez Villa & Asociados is a law firm in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Contract Law

State: Basque Country

Country: Spain

Abogados Siglo Xxi is a law firm in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Real Estate Law

State: Basque Country

Country: Spain

Aiyon Abogados LLP is a law firm in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Maritime Law

State: Basque Country

Country: Spain

Lexlan Abogados is a law firm in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Basque Country

Country: Spain

Lawgether is a law firm in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

State: Basque Country

Country: Spain

R&s Estudio Juridico Legal Xxi SL is a law firm in Bilbao, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: General Practice

Address: Ercilla, 18- 5º, Bilbao

State: Basque Country

Country: Spain

Trilogia Servicios Legales is a law firm in Bilbao, Basque Country, Spain.

Capabilities/Areas: Real Estate Law

State: Basque Country

Country: Spain